2018

MČR 3x3 mužůMČR 3x3 ženyMČR 3x3MČR 2x2MČR 1x1
KrumsínHrochův TýnecKolováVojnův MěstecVědomice
Jiří Koreš st.Romana HodboďováJan ReslJiří Koreš st.Jiří Koreš ml.
Jiří Koreš ml.Lucie VenclováJiří GreplJiří Koreš ml.
Michal HabáskoSylva MrázkováFilip Hlaváček
Radek NetušilAlice Hančová
MČR ve střelběMČR 2x2 mixMČR juniorůMČR 55+MČR klubů
VědomiceŠerkoviceZubříBrno - Slatinarůzně
Veronika SlobodováRomana HodboďováMartin HájekJiří Koreš staršíCarreau Brno
Pavel HodboďRobin KonšelPavel Bureš starší
Filip VedralPetr Fafek
Jan Ježek

2017

MČR 3x3 mužůMČR 3x3 ženyMČR 3x3MČR 2x2MČR 1x1
LipníkKrumsínLoděniceVědomiceVědomice
Petr FafekLenka SvobodováDaniel BílekJiří GreplIvo Michálek
Petr MorávekJana KrpcováVladimír BrázdaFrantišek Kaplánek
Petr Vavrovič mladšíJana RadoušováPavel Mašek
Jakub Konšel
MČR ve střelběMČR 2x2 mixMČR juniorůMČR 55+MČR klubů
VědomiceChebZubříStolínrůzně
Jakub KonšelMiloslava KutáRobin KonšelMiroslav ŘehořPC Sokol Lipník
Petr TománekMartin Hájek mladšíJiří Ondryáš
Jan JežekJaroslav Felčárek

2016

MČR 3x3 mužůMČR 3x3 ženyMČR 3x3MČR 2x2MČR 1x1
Brno - VeveříStolínPraha - TrojaKolováVědomice
Milan HašekJana KrpcováAlice HančováLubomír SrnskýJakub Konšel
Pavel Hejl mladšíLenka SvobodováPetr FuksaLukáš Michalička
Tomáš StoklásekJana RadoušováJindřich Kauca
Pavel Hnilica
MČR ve střelběMČR 2x2 mixMČR juniorůMČR 55+MČR klubů
VědomiceVojnův MěstecZubříChrudimrůzně
Tomáš MichálekHana ŠrubařováKateřina FroňkováFrantišek Harašta1. KPK Vrchlabí
Petr JuráňPetr Vavrovič mladšíLuboš Šlapanský st.
-Jaroslav Hvížď

2015

MČR 3x3 mužůMČR 3x3 ženyMČR 3x3MČR 2x2MČR 1x1
StolínBrno - VeveříLoděniceVojnův MěstecVědomice
Jan MichálekHana ŠrubařováAlice HančováJiří Koreš staršíLukáš Valenz
Ivo MichálekLucie VenclováPetr FuksaMichal Habásko
Pavel HodboďRomana HodboďováJindřich Kauca
Jakub KonšelSylva Mrázková
MČR ve střelběMČR 2x2 mixMČR juniorůMČR 55+MČR klubů
VědomiceVědomiceZubříLitovelrůzně
Jakub KonšelHana ŠrubařováJiří Ježek nejmladšíJan BukovčíkCarreau Brno
Petr JuráňPetr Vavrovič mladšíKamil Vajčovec
-Jaroslav Ševčík

2014

MČR 3x3 mužůMČR 3x3 ženyMČR 3x3MČR 2x2MČR 1x1
OlomoucLoděnicePraha - TrojaVědomiceVědomice
Petr JuráňHana ŠrubařováPavel Hejl staršíIvo MichálekHana Šrubařová
Franck FerlayLucie VenclováPavel HnilicaJan Michálek
Tomáš KutýRomana VokrouhlíkováJiří Březina
Jaroslav VlkAlice Hančová
MČR ve střelběMČR 2x2 mixMČR juniorůMČR 55+MČR klubů
VědomiceVojnův MěstecDrhlenyPraha - Střelecký ostrovrůzně
Jiří Koreš mladšíHana ŠrubařováLubomír SrnskýLenka KrejčínováCarreau Brno
Petr JuráňJan CharvátAlena Vaníčková
Rudolf Vaníček
Leoš Krejčín

2013

MČR 3x3 mužůMČR 3x3 ženyMČR 3x3MČR 2x2MČR 1x1
StolínLitovelJaroměřice nad RokytnouKolováVojnův Městec
Jiří Koreš staršíHana ŠrubařováHana ŠrubařováPavel ValenzTomáš Michálek
Jiří Koreš mladšíRomana VokrouhlíkováRomana VokrouhlíkováLukáš Valenz
Michal HabáskoLucie VenclováPavel Hodboď
Radek NetušilAlice Hančová
MČR ve střelběMČR 2x2 mixMČR juniorůMČR 55+MČR klubů
Vojnův MěstecVědomiceDrhlenyÚněticerůzně
Jan MichálekAlice HančováAnna PoláchováAlena KorešováCarreau Brno
Tomáš MichálekAntonín PoláchIva Valenzová
Václav ValíkJiří Koreš starší
Vojtěch ŽiakPavel Valenz

2012

MČR 3x3 mužůMČR 3x3 ženyMezinárodní MČR 3x3MČR 2x2MČR 1x1
KolováStolínBrno - VeveříVojnův MěstecVědomice
Pavel ValenzIveta HájkováSimon Akesson (SWE)Ivo MichálekIvo Michálek
Lukáš ValenzDorota HájkováDaniel Ericsson (SWE)Jan Michálek
Jan ValenzLenka NývltováWilliam Silferberg (SWE)
Jindřich KaucaEliška Nývltová
MČR ve střelběMČR 2x2 mixMČR juniorůMČR 55+MČR klubů
VědomiceChebDrhlenyBrno - Slatinarůzně
Jakub KonšelHelena ValenzováAnna PoláchováAlena KorešováCarreau Brno
Lukáš ValenzAntonín PoláchIva Valenzová
Václav ValíkJiří Koreš starší
Vojtěch ŽiakPavel Valenz

2011

MČR 3x3MČR 3x3 ženyMezinárodní MČR 3x3MČR 2x2MČR 1x1
Brno - SlatinaPoděbradyVědomiceKolováVědomice
Romana VokrouhlíkováIveta HájkováLuděk SuchomelJiří Koreš staršíJana Radoušová
Ivo MichálekDorota HájkováFabio PetracchiJiří Koreš mladší
Jan MichálekLenka NývltováPavel Kocourek
Tomáš MichálekEliška Nývltová
MČR ve střelběMČR 2x2 mixMČR juniorůMČR 50+ mužiMČR 50+ ženy
VědomiceVědomiceDrhlenyLoděniceLoděnice
Jiří Koreš mladšíIveta HájkováPatrik SchimmerlePavel ValenzIva Valenzová
Martin HájekVítězslav PilátJiří Koreš staršíAlena Vaníčková
Jan CharvátFrantišek HaraštaJiřina Demčíková
MČR klubů
různě
PEK Stolín

2010

MČR 3x3MČR 3x3 ženyMezinárodní MČR 3x3MČR 2x2MČR 1x1
Brno - SlatinaPoděbradyBrnoKolováRoudnice n. Labem
Romana VokrouhlíkováRomana VokrouhlíkováJedrzej SlizMiroslav ŘehořPavel Valenz
Ivo MichálekHana ŠrubařováAndrzej SlizJiří Ondryáš
Jan MichálekLucie VenclováSzymon Kubiesa
Tomáš MichálekAlice Hančová
MČR ve střelběMČR 2x2 mixMČR juniorůMČR 50+ mužiMČR 50+ ženy
Roudnice n. LabemChebDrhlenyVrchlabíVrchlabí
Jiří Koreš mladšíKateřina ValenzováTomáš MichálekVladimír VejrekJiřina Demčíková
Jiří Koreš mladšíFrantišek KaplánekVladislav Ježek staršíAlena Vaníčková
Jakub KučeraOldřich MallatEva Mrázová
MČR klubů
různě
Carreau Brno

 

2009

MČR 3x3MČR 3x3 ženyMezinárodní MČR 3x3MČR 2x2MČR 1x1
PoděbradyBrno - ŽebětínBrnoJihlavaKolová
Jiří Koreš staršíRomana VokrouhlíkováPavel ValenzMichal HabáskoJan Michálek
Jiří Koreš mladšíHana ŠrubařováIva ValenzováRadek Netušil
Michal HabáskoLucie KlusováMiroslav Mužík
Radek NetušilAlice Hančová
MČR ve střelběMČR 2x2 mixMČR juniorůMČR 50+ mužiMČR 50+ ženy
KolováChebVětřníRoudniceRoudnice
Jiří Koreš mladšíKateřina ValenzováLucie AdlerováPavel ValenzIva Valenzová
Jiří Koreš mladšíTomáš MichálekJiří Koreš staršíAlena Vaníčková
Filip BayerFrantišek HaraštaJiřina Demčíková
MČR klubů
různě
POP Praha

 

2008

MČR 3x3MČR 3x3 ženyMezinárodní MČR 3x3MČR 2x2MČR 1x1
Brno
Iva ValenzováRomana VokrouhlíkováJedrzej SlizMiroslav ŘehořTomáš Nývlt
Helena DenisovováHana ŠrubařováAndrzej SlizJiří Ondryáš
Pavel ValenzLucie KlusováSzymon Kubiesa
Miroslav MužíkAlice Hančová
MČR ve střelběMČR 2x2 mixMČR juniorůMČR klubů
Pavel ValenzRomana VokrouhlíkováKristýna Bartošová
Milan HašekJiří Mrňák
Jiří Koreš mladší

 

2007

MČR 3x3MČR 3x3 ženyMČR 2x2MČR 1x1MČR 2x2 mixy
Praha - Letná
Pavel ValenzHana ŠrubařováMilan HašekPavel ValenzIva Valenzová
Lukáš ValenzRomana VokrouhlíkováPavel Hejl mladšíPavel Valenz
Miroslav MužíkLucie Klusová
Jakub RendlaAlice Hančová
MČR juniorůMČR klubů
různě
Radek NetušilVaran Karlovy Vary
Jiří Mrňák
Jiří Koreš mladší
Filip Bayer

 

2006

MČR 3x3MČR 3x3 ženyMČR 2x2MČR 1x1MČR 2x2 mixy
Vojnův Městec
Pavel ValenzIva ValenzováDaniel BílekOndřej HanělLucie Klusová
Lukáš ValenzHelena DenisovováJaroslav HančAleš Vencl
Miroslav MužíkKateřina Valenzová
Václav JohanovskýHana Mužíková
MČR juniorůMČR klubů
Náměšť na Hanérůzně
Radek Netušil1. KPK Vrchlabí
Jiří Mrňák
Filip Bayer

 

2005

MČR 3x3MČR 3x3 ženyMČR 2x2MČR 1x1MČR 2x2 mixy
Lipník
Jean MariHana ŠrubařováRomana VokrouhlíkováJiří ŽampachTereza Jurnečková
Milan HašekBarbora KadlčkováAlice HančováLuboš Šlapanský mladší
Pavel VlkSylvie Haraštová
Jaroslav Vlk
MČR juniorůMČR klubů
Náměšť na Hanérůzně
Jan HrbáčekVaran Karlovy Vary
Jonáš Konečný
Filip Hlaváček
Tomáš Bayer

 

2004

MČR 3x3MČR 3x3 ženyMČR 2x2MČR 1x1MČR 2x2 mixy
Poděbrady
Jean MariAlice HančováPavel ValenzJan BukovčíkBronislava Urbanová
Jiří OndryášVěra VokrouhlíkováLukáš ValenzJan Bukovčík
Ivo MichálekRomana Vokrouhlíková
Lucie Klusová
MČR juniorůMČR klubů
různě
Hana ŠrubařováVaran Karlovy Vary
Barbora Kadlčková
Vladimír Louda
Jan Hybler

 

2003

MČR 3x3MČR 3x3 ženyMČR 2x2MČR 1x1MČR 2x2 mixy
Milan HašekMarie ChludilováMilan HašekMilan HašekHelena Denisovová
Pavel HnilicaNaděžda MuzikantováPavel HnilicaLukáš Valenz
Jaroslav VlkJana Petříková
MČR juniorůMČR klubů
různě
Tomáš StoklásekVaran Karlovy Vary
Pavel Hejl mladší
Lucie Klusová
Denisa Řehořová

 

2002

MČR 3x3MČR 3x3 ženyMČR 2x2MČR 1x1MČR 2x2 mixy
Alice HančováAlice HančováMilan HašekPavel HnilicaEva Haraštová
Věra VokrouhlíkováVěra VokrouhlíkováPavel HnilicaMilan Hašek
Romana VokrouhlíkováRomana Vokrouhlíková
Daniel BílekRenata Zirmová
MČR juniorů
Romana Vokrouhlíková
Pavel Hejl mladší
Tomáš Stoklásek

 

2001

MČR 3x3MČR 3x3 ženyMČR 2x2MČR 1x1MČR 2x2 mixy
Alice HančováAlice HančováMilan HašekJaroslav VlkPetra Šálová
Romana VokrouhlíkováVěra VokrouhlíkováPavel HnilicaJean Mari
Daniel BílekRomana Vokrouhlíková
MČR juniorů
Romana Vokrouhlíková
Denisa Řehořová

 

2000

MČR 3x3MČR 3x3 ženyMČR 2x2MČR 1x1MČR 2x2 mixy
Michal ŠtěpánekRenata StokláskováRubi GorroňoMilan HašekKarolína Březinová
Petr ŠtěpánekVěra VokrouhlíkováJiří ŠrubařMilan Hašek
Martin BartošRomana Vokrouhlíková
MČR juniorů
Karolína Březinová
Tomáš Stoklásek

 

1999

MČR 3x3MČR 3x3 ženyMČR 2x2MČR 1x1MČR 2x2 mixy
Pavel RoubínMartina ŽižkováAlice HančováPaul WagenaarJarmila Růžičková
Václav ZnamínkoZdena ŠtěpánkováMichal ŠtěpánekMiroslav Pešout
Jaromír StrychAlice Hančová
MČR juniorů
Milan Hašek

 

1998

MČR 3x3MČR 3x3 ženyMČR 2x2
František NovotnýMartina ŽižkováPaul Wagenaar
Vratislav LéblZdena ŠtěpánkováMiroslav Řehoř
Radek PolachAlice Hančová

 

1997

MČR 3x3MČR 3x3 ženyMČR juniorů
Josef PivoňkaMartina ŽižkováMartina Žižková
Petr ŠtěpánekAlice HančováMichal Štěpánek
Václav BaláčekPavel Vejrek

 

1996

MČR 3x3MČR 3x3 ženyMČR 2x2
Radek PolachJana ZnamínkováPetr Němec
František NovotnýRadka HorákováMilan Šimák
Vratislav LéblDiana Turinová
Jan Karbulka
Jiří Karbulka
Hynek Šťáva

 

1995

MČR 3x3
Pavel Roubín
Jan Karbulka
Richard Ambrož